4.03. Statistics
Pflug, Th 08:00-11:00 (10×), We 19:15-20:45 (11×)
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 14:30-16:30 (10×), Mo 28.01. 08:05-09:45
Gr. 1 Ullrich, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 13.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×) Gr. 2 Ullrich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×) Gr. 3 Konzett, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Hanel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×) Gr. 5 Preinerstorfer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×) Gr. 6 Steinberger, Fr 10:45-12:45 (12×)
Schachinger, Mo 14:30-16:30 (10×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Gr. 1 Erlacher, Th 16:45-18:30 (14×), Fr 15:30-17:30 (3×) Gr. 3 Gollowitzer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×) Gr. 4 Gollowitzer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Schachinger, Fr 13:00-15:30 (12×)
Schachinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (11×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:15, Fr 01.02. 09:00-11:00
Schneider, Mo 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Gr. 1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (15×), We 21.11. 18:30-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 29.01. 08:00-09:30 Gr. 2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-08:45 (15×) Gr. 3 [en] Senitschnig, We 08:45-09:45 (15×)
Grossmann, Tu 18:15-19:45 (16×)
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×), Th 31.01. 09:00-11:00
Baierl, Tu 15:45-18:15 (16×)
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (16×)
Pflug, Mo 14:00-16:00 (16×), Mo 26.11. 12:00-14:00, Fr 30.11. 09:00-10:30
Kosiol, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Gross, We 16:15-18:30 (14×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
Gr. 1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×) Gr. 2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
Gr. 1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00 Gr. 3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
Gr. 1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×) Gr. 2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00 Gr. 4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00 Gr. 6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00 Gr. 2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30 Gr. 2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30 Gr. 2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
Gr. 1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00 Gr. 2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00 Gr. 3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×) Gr. 4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×) Gr. 3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
Gr. 2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30 Gr. 5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
Gr. 1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00 Gr. 2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
Gr. 1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30 Gr. 2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
Gr. 1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Rosner, Th 11:30-13:45 (11×)
Foster-McGregor, Fr 09:00-13:00 (11×), Fr 18.01. 09:00-11:00
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 14:30-16:30 (10×), Mo 28.01. 08:05-09:45
Gr. 1 Ullrich, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 13.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×) Gr. 2 Ullrich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×) Gr. 3 Konzett, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×) Gr. 4 Hanel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×) Gr. 5 Preinerstorfer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×) Gr. 6 Steinberger, Fr 10:45-12:45 (12×)
Pflug, Th 08:00-11:00 (10×), We 19:15-20:45 (11×)
Schachinger, Mo 14:30-16:30 (10×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (10×)
Gr. 1 Erlacher, Th 16:45-18:30 (14×), Fr 15:30-17:30 (3×) Gr. 3 Gollowitzer, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×) Gr. 4 Gollowitzer, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Gutjahr, Tu 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Schachinger, Fr 13:00-15:30 (12×)
Schachinger, Fr 10:30-12:00 (11×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:15, Fr 01.02. 09:00-11:00
Schneider, Mo 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Gr. 1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (15×), We 21.11. 18:30-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 29.01. 08:00-09:30 Gr. 2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-08:45 (15×) Gr. 3 [en] Senitschnig, We 08:45-09:45 (15×)
Grossmann, Tu 18:15-19:45 (16×)
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×), Th 31.01. 09:00-11:00
Baierl, Tu 15:45-18:15 (16×)
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (16×)
Pflug, Mo 14:00-16:00 (16×), Mo 26.11. 12:00-14:00, Fr 30.11. 09:00-10:30
Kosiol, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×)
Gross, We 16:15-18:30 (14×), Tu 12:30-14:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00 Gr. 2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
Gr. 1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×) Gr. 2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Gr. 1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30 Gr. 6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
Gr. 1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×) Gr. 2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
Gr. 1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30 Gr. 5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
Gr. 1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00 Gr. 3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
Gr. 1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×) Gr. 2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×) Gr. 3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00 Gr. 4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00 Gr. 6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Gr. 1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00 Gr. 2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30 Gr. 2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30 Gr. 2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
Gr. 1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00 Gr. 2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×) Gr. 3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×) Gr. 4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
Gr. 1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00 Gr. 2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00 Gr. 3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×) Gr. 4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
Gr. 1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×) Gr. 2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×) Gr. 3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
Gr. 2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30 Gr. 5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
Gr. 1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00 Gr. 2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
Gr. 1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30 Gr. 2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
Gr. 1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×) Gr. 2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Rosner, Th 11:30-13:45 (11×)
Foster-McGregor, Fr 09:00-13:00 (11×), Fr 18.01. 09:00-11:00
Leeb, Tu 08:00-09:30 (16×), Th 11:00-13:15 (14×)
Leeb, Mo 09:00-11:00 (16×), We 09:00-11:00 (15×)
Klein, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
Klein, Mo 11:00-12:00 (14×)
Musliu, Mo 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 07.03. 16:45-18:15
Futschik, Th 14:00-15:30 (13×)
Hudec, Fr 09:00-12:00 (6×)
Klein, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×)
Vogl, Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)