Universität Wien FIND

Due to the COVID-19 pandemic, changes to courses and exams may be necessary at short notice (e.g. cancellation of on-site teaching and conversion to online exams). Register for courses/exams via u:space, find out about the current status on u:find and on the moodle learning platform.

Further information about on-site teaching and access tests can be found at https://studieren.univie.ac.at/en/info.

B. Bachelor Degree Programme Business Administration (A 033 515): Curriculum 2006

Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Tu 11.09. 08:00-12:00, We 12.09. 08:00-12:00, Th 13.09. 08:00-12:00, Fr 14.09. 08:00-12:00, Mo 17.09. 08:00-12:00
Knauer
Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-14:00 (2×)
1 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 08:00-11:00 (4×)
2 Schaffhauser-Linzatti, Mo 11:00-14:00 (4×)
Fabel, Tu 17:00-21:00 (16×)
040248 EK 2 ECTS Foundations of Information Technology - Foundations of Information Technology
Karagiannis, We 12:00-13:00 (15×), We 14.11. 11:30-12:00, We 23.01. 13:00-13:30
Pflug, Th 09:00-12:00 (9×)
1 Wessely, We 10:00-12:00 (15×)
2 Leitner, Mo 15:00-17:00 (16×)
3 Leitner, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 Chwatal, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×)
5 Chwatal, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
7 Spreitzer, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×)
8 Brandstetter, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
9 Hanel, Fr 16:00-18:00 (12×)
10 Ullrich, Tu 14:00-16:00 (16×)
11 Hanel, Fr 18:00-20:00 (12×)
12 Wessely, We 15:00-17:00 (15×)
13 Wessely, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 [en] Clemenz, We 15:00-18:00 (14×)
2 [en] Clemenz, Th 13:00-16:00 (12×), Th 16:00-17:00 (2×)
Weilinger, We 08:30-11:00 (12×), Sa 26.01. 08:00-10:00
Kittel, Mo 14:00-15:30 (7×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (7×)
040002 EK 4 ECTS Basic Finance
1 Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (8×), Tu 08:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
2 Schuster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 18:00-20:00 (2×)
3 Keber, We 10.10. 08:00-11:00, Tu 14:00-17:00 (3×), Tu 30.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 18:00-19:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-16:00, We 21.11. 12:00-15:00, We 28.11. 11:00-15:00, Fr 11.01. 18:00-20:00
040003 VK 4 ECTS Intermediate Finance
2 Pitsch-Jank, Mo 08:00-09:30 (8×), Mo 09:30-11:00 (8×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
3 Bobek, We 17:00-20:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
4 Keber, Tu 11:00-14:00 (8×), Tu 30.10. 11:00-15:00, Tu 13.11. 14:00-15:00, Th 15.11. 10:00-11:00, Tu 16:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 11.01. 16:00-18:00
Keber, Tu 08:00-10:00 (2×), Tu 11:00-13:00 (2×), Tu 14:00-16:00 (2×)
040061 EK 4 ECTS Marketing (EK)
1 Ebster, Mo 16:00-18:00 (10×), Mo 16:00-16:30 (2×), Mo 16:30-17:00 (2×), Mo 17:00-18:00 (2×)
2 Ebster, Mo 18:00-20:00 (12×)
040181 FK 4 ECTS Marketing (E)
1 [en] Davvetas, Th 15:30-17:30 (14×)
2 [en] Davvetas, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×), Fr 14.12. 15:30-17:00
3 [en] Bartsch, Th 09:00-10:30 (14×), Fr 14.12. 14:00-15:30
040428 FK 4 ECTS Marketing
Garaus, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 25.01. 09:00-12:00
Fabel, Tu 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Hutzinger, Th 04.10. 13:00-18:00, Th 04.10. 18:00-20:00, Fr 05.10. 13:00-20:00, Th 13:00-16:00 (4×), Th 08.11. 16:00-19:00
2 Hippmann, Th 16:00-19:00 (5×), Th 13.12. 17:00-19:00, Th 17.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 18.01. 16:00-21:00, Fr 25.01. 13:00-15:00
3 Krapf, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×)
4 [en] Hamböck, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×)
5 [en] Farolfi, We 18:00-20:00 (15×)
040062 VK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
1 Schnell, Tu 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 09:00-14:00 (2×), Mo 09:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
2 Kovacs, We 10:00-12:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
3 Turan, We 16:00-18:00 (12×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
4 Summerauer, Th 10:00-12:00 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
5 Summerauer, Th 13:30-15:30 (11×), Fr 23.11. 13:15-14:30, Mo 17.12. 14:15-15:30
040063 EK 4 ECTS Production and Logistics
Hartl, Tu 12:15-14:15 (12×)
1 Rauner
2 Cheng-Kostohris, Tu 12:30-14:00 (16×), We 10.10. 10:00-11:00, Th 10.01. 10:00-11:00, Th 17.01. 15:30-16:30
4 Zsifkovits
5 Waldner, Fr 13:00-18:00 (5×), Fr 14.12. 09:00-10:00
6 Zsifkovits
Michalski-Karl, Mo 14.01. 09:00-16:00, Th 17.01. 09:00-13:00, Fr 18.01. 11:00-16:00, Mo 21.01. 10:00-14:00, Tu 22.01. 08:00-10:00
1 Gaunersdorfer, Th 11:00-14:00 (13×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Tu 08.01. 13:00-16:00, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
2 Novak, We 09:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 30.11. 11:30-14:00, Mo 03.12. 11:00-13:15, Mo 28.01. 11:00-14:00, Mo 18.02. 14:00-17:00
Minarikova, Tu 17:00-20:00 (4×)
1 [en] Sherman, Tu 12:00-14:00 (16×), Tu 16:30-18:00 (16×)
2 [en] Kaniovski, Tu 19:00-21:00 (16×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×)
3 [en] Shelegia, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Mo 14:00-15:30 (15×), Mo 26.11. 13:30-14:00, Mo 28.01. 14:00-16:00
4 [en] Shestakova, Tu 09:30-11:30 (9×), Tu 12:00-14:30 (8×), Mo 05.11. 11:00-13:00, Tu 27.11. 12:00-14:00, We 28.11. 11:00-13:00
6 [en] Roessler, Mo 09:30-11:30 (16×), We 09:30-11:30 (15×)
1 [en] Birer, Tu 18:00-20:00 (16×), We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
2 [en] Hrdina, We 18:00-20:00 (15×), Th 18:00-20:00 (14×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
3 [en] Kunst, We 18:00-21:30 (15×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
4 [en] Abdullaev, Mo 16:00-20:00 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×)
6 [en] Rachinger, Mo 09:00-10:30 (16×), Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Fr 14:30-16:30 (2×), Tu 22.01. 14:00-17:00
1 Knauder, We 13:30-15:30 (5×), We 24.10. 13:00-15:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×), Tu 18.12. 15:00-16:00
2 Weigand, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
3 Schutte, Th 17:30-20:00 (5×), Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
4 Schirk, Tu 17:30-19:00 (6×), Tu 09.10. 15:00-17:00, Tu 16:00-17:00 (2×)
1 Bernsteiner, Tu 18:00-20:00 (6×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×), We 06.03. 15:30-16:30
2 Schutte, Th 17:30-19:30 (6×), Th 19:30-20:00 (4×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
3 Stummer, Tu 08:30-10:30 (5×), Th 17.01. 10:00-12:00, Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
4 Temmel, We 18:00-20:00 (8×), Mo 09:00-10:00 (2×)
040481 VK 1 ECTS RdW: Business Law
1 Uchatzy, Th 08:30-10:30 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00, We 06.03. 14:30-15:30
2 Kraus, Mo 18:00-20:00 (6×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
3 Stern, We 18:00-20:30 (2×), We 18:00-20:00 (3×), Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
4 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 08:30-10:30 (5×), We 16.01. 08:30-10:00, Th 24.01. 16:00-17:00, Th 31.01. 12:00-13:00
040482 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Private Law
1 Steinacker, Th 09:00-11:00 (5×), Th 25.10. 08:00-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×), Th 10.01. 12:00-13:00
2 Welser, Tu 18:30-20:00 (6×), Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
3 Dessulemoustier-Bovekercke, We 03.10. 08:30-10:30, We 09:00-10:30 (5×), We 24.10. 08:30-10:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
4 Gratzl, Mo 18:00-20:00 (5×), Th 08.11. 18:00-20:00, Fr 12:00-13:00 (2×)
1 Lechner, Mo 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, Th 06.12. 16:30-17:00, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00, Mo 14.01. 10:30-12:00
2 Lechner, We 17:00-20:00 (7×), We 14.11. 13:00-14:30, We 12.12. 13:30-15:00
1 Prunbauer, Tu 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30
2 Widhalm, Th 17:00-20:00 (8×), Th 29.11. 17:00-18:30, We 16.01. 18:00-19:30, Tu 29.01. 10:00-11:00
1 Wessely, We 13:00-15:00 (14×), We 21.11. 13:00-14:30
2 Schwab, Mo 16:00-18:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
3 Schwab, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
4 Schwab, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×), Fr 23.11. 14:30-16:00, Fr 25.01. 16:30-18:00
5 [en] Timonina- Farkas, We 08:00-10:00 (15×)
1 Strasser, Fr 10:00-12:00 (12×), We 18:00-20:00 (2×)
2 Brandstetter, We 14:00-16:00 (15×), Fr 30.11. 16:45-18:45, Fr 07.12. 13:00-15:00, We 30.01. 11:00-13:00
3 Brandstetter, We 16:00-18:00 (15×)
4 Spreitzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
5 Spreitzer, Mo 13:00-15:00 (16×)
6 Strasser, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
1 Hanel, Fr 14:00-16:00 (12×), Fr 25.01. 13:00-14:00
2 Krall, Mo 08:00-10:00 (16×), We 21.11. 18:00-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
3 Krall, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
4 Krall, We 17:00-19:00 (15×), Tu 18.12. 18:00-20:00
5 [en] Milovic, Tu 11:30-13:30 (16×), Mo 28.01. 12:00-14:00
1 Nagel, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×), Mo 22.10. 12:00-13:00, Mo 22.10. 14:00-15:00, Mo 22.10. 15:00-16:00, We 12:00-13:00 (2×), We 14:00-15:00 (2×), We 15:00-16:00 (2×), Tu 29.01. 15:00-16:00
2 Nagel, Fr 10:00-11:30 (12×), Mo 15:00-18:00 (3×), Fr 23.11. 12:00-15:00
3 Ristl, Th 15:00-17:00 (14×)
4 Wassermann, Th 13:00-15:00 (14×)
5 Wurzer, Mo 10:00-12:00 (16×)
1 Wessely, Th 14:00-16:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
2 Wessely, Th 16:00-18:00 (14×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
3 Stöger, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
4 Stöger, Tu 11:00-13:00 (16×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
5 Stöger, We 09:00-11:00 (15×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
6 Kurtovic, Fr 12:00-16:00 (6×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
7 Kurtovic, Fr 16:00-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×), Fr 16.11. 18:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 16:00-17:00
1 [en] Kerbler, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, We 11:30-13:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
3 [en] Kerbler, We 13:30-15:00 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
4 [en] Kerbler, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
5 [en] Kerbler, We 10:00-11:30 (15×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
6 [en] Kerbler, Fr 13:00-14:30 (12×), Fr 25.01. 11:00-12:30
1 [en] Kerbler, Fr 09:00-10:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00, Tu 26.02. 11:00-12:30
2 [en] Kerbler, Fr 11:00-12:30 (12×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
3 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 10:00-11:30 (14×), Sa 10:00-11:30 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
5 [en] Fitzsimons, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×), Sa 11:30-13:00 (2×), Sa 26.01. 10:30-12:00
040511 VK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
1 Auffenberg, We 12:30-14:00 (15×)
2 Hoffmann, Tu 16:00-17:30 (16×)
3 Blaschke, Th 12:30-14:00 (14×), Th 14:00-15:00 (3×)
040537 EK 3 ECTS BW SOZ: Social Research
Blaschke, Tu 14:30-16:00 (14×), We 23.01. 11:00-13:00
040305 UK 8 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 1
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 10:00-11:30 (16×), We 14:30-16:00 (15×)
040309 UK 8 ECTS [ru] WI-SPR: Basic Russian 1
Wenzel, Tu 14:00-15:30 (16×), We 16:00-17:30 (15×), Th 06.12. 09:00-12:00
040311 UK 8 ECTS [es] WI-SPR: Basic Spanish 1 - Grundkurs Spanisch 1
Ramos-Leitner, Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×), Th 08:30-10:00 (14×)
040375 UK 8 ECTS WI-SPR: Basic French 1
1 [fr] Chrétien, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×), Tu 08:30-10:00 (16×)
2 [fr] Gourdin-Finsinger, Th 11:00-12:30 (14×), Fr 08:30-10:00 (12×)
040388 UK 4 ECTS [it] WI-SPR: Basic Italian 3
Ascher-Corsetti, Tu 14:30-16:00 (16×)
040795 UK 8 ECTS [fr] WI-SPR: Basic French 2
Chrétien, Mo 12:00-13:30 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:30 (16×)
Wenzel, Th 11:00-12:30 (13×), Th 13.12. 09:00-12:00, Th 13.12. 12:30-13:15
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Stiglmayr, Tu 18:00-20:00 (14×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (4×)
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040470 VK 2 ECTS Public Industry Law
Müller, Fr 09:00-11:00 (2×), Fr 12:00-14:00 (2×), Fr 07.12. 15:00-17:00, Fr 18.01. 19:00-20:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-10:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
040535 FK 4 ECTS BW VM: Marketing Management C - Retailing
Weitzl, Th 22.11. 13:00-16:00, Th 22.11. 16:00-18:00, Th 29.11. 12:30-16:00, Th 29.11. 16:00-17:30, Sa 01.12. 09:00-13:00, Th 13.12. 13:00-15:00, Th 24.01. 12:30-17:00, Fr 25.01. 09:00-17:00
040538 VK 8 ECTS [en] BW VM: Financial Management
Ivanova, We 10:00-12:00 (10×), We 14:00-16:00 (10×), Mo 19.11. 13:00-16:00, We 11:30-13:30 (5×), We 05.12. 14:45-16:45, We 14:30-16:30 (4×)
Kainz, Fr 12:00-14:00 (12×)
Zhang, Tu 16:00-18:00 (16×), Tu 11.12. 18:00-20:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
040466 VK 4 ECTS IM: International Tax Law
Lechner, Th 17:30-20:30 (2×), Th 17:00-20:00 (5×)
040469 VK 2 ECTS Insolvency Law
Sima, Mo 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 17:30-20:00 (2×), We 18:00-19:00 (3×)
Widhalm, Mo 17:00-20:00 (12×), Mo 14.01. 09:45-10:30
040483 VK 2 ECTS RdW: Copyright
Guggenbichler, Tu 18:00-20:00 (7×), Tu 22.01. 17:00-18:00
Gratzl, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Fr 17:00-20:00 (2×), Th 17:00-18:00 (2×), Fr 08.03. 08:00-08:30
040486 VK 4 ECTS [de en] IM: European Law
Lengauer, We 03.10. 09:00-10:00, Fr 15:00-19:00 (2×), Fr 09.11. 16:00-19:00, Fr 30.11. 14:00-18:00, We 05.12. 15:00-17:30, Fr 14.12. 18:00-19:30, We 09.01. 15:00-16:30, Fr 25.01. 15:00-16:00
Berger, Tu 17:00-20:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-12:00 (4×), Tu 16.10. 16:00-17:00, Tu 16.10. 20:00-21:00
Haunold, Th 11.10. 17:30-20:30, Th 17:00-20:00 (2×), Tu 17:00-20:00 (5×), Sa 26.01. 10:00-12:00
Ruhm, We 17:00-20:00 (6×), Fr 23.11. 17:00-20:00, We 17:00-19:00 (2×)
Gaunersdorfer, Tu 12:00-13:30 (10×), Tu 15:00-16:30 (10×), We 14:30-16:00 (9×), We 07.11. 13:45-16:15, Tu 11.12. 14:30-17:00
Weilinger, Tu 09:00-10:30 (7×), Tu 13.11. 08:30-09:00, Tu 09:00-10:00 (2×)
Knauder, Tu 12:30-16:00 (3×), Tu 23.10. 15:00-18:00, Tu 30.10. 13:00-14:00
Klausner, Th 11.10. 13:00-16:45, Fr 09:00-12:45 (5×), Fr 07.12. 09:00-10:30
Michalski-Karl, Tu 12:00-14:00 (13×), Tu 13.11. 09:00-10:30
Kuntner, Mo 01.10. 17:00-17:30, We 10.10. 16:30-20:00, Th 18.10. 14:30-18:00, Fr 19.10. 14:00-17:30, We 31.10. 17:00-18:15, Tu 13.11. 16:30-20:00, Fr 15:00-18:30 (2×), Tu 20.11. 13:30-17:00, Mo 03.12. 16:30-20:00, Tu 18.12. 18:00-19:30
Bauer, Mo 01.10. 17:00-19:30, We 03.10. 17:00-19:30, Th 04.10. 17:00-19:45, Sa 06.10. 09:00-12:15, Th 11.10. 17:30-18:30, Th 18.10. 18:45-19:45
Weilinger, Tu 02.10. 08:30-09:00, Tu 11.12. 11:00-14:00, We 12.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 17.12. 08:00-11:00
040228 UK 4 ECTS KFK ITM: Strategical ITM
Heidenberger
1 Günther
2 Waldner, Mo 15.10. 09:00-13:00, Th 10.01. 08:00-20:00, Fr 11.01. 08:00-20:00, Mo 14.01. 08:00-18:00
Weingärtner, Mo 10:00-12:00 (15×), We 10:00-12:00 (14×)
Dietrich
Karagiannis, Mo 10.12. 11:00-14:00, Mo 10.12. 14:00-16:00, Mo 10.12. 16:00-19:00, Tu 11.12. 09:00-19:30, We 12.12. 10:00-12:00, We 12.12. 12:00-15:00
040282 FK 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 1 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Fritz, Mo 03.12. 09:00-14:00, Tu 04.12. 09:00-16:00, We 05.12. 09:00-18:00, Th 06.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 07.12. 09:00-18:00, Fr 18.01. 14:30-16:30, Fr 25.01. 09:30-11:00
040283 PR 4 ECTS BW VE: Internet Marketing & Electronic Commerce 2 - Internet Marketing und Electronic Commerce
Kempe, Mo 22.10. 10:00-13:00, Mo 14.01. 11:00-12:00, Mo 14.01. 12:00-14:00, Mo 14.01. 14:00-16:00, Mo 14.01. 16:00-17:00, Mo 14.01. 17:00-19:00, Tu 15.01. 09:00-18:00, We 16.01. 09:00-13:30
040549 VO 6 ECTS [en] Linear Models
Schneider, Mo 09:45-11:15 (16×), Th 13:15-14:45 (13×)
040550 UE 2 ECTS Linear Models
1 Senitschnig, Tu 08:00-09:00 (15×), We 21.11. 18:30-20:00, We 08:00-09:30 (2×), Tu 29.01. 08:00-09:30
2 Senitschnig, We 08:00-08:45 (15×)
3 [en] Senitschnig, We 08:45-09:45 (15×)
040715 UK 8 ECTS Time Series Analysis
Reschenhofer, Tu 09:00-11:00 (16×), Tu 11:00-12:00 (16×)
Gutjahr, Mo 08:00-10:00 (13×), Th 14:30-16:30 (10×), Mo 28.01. 08:05-09:45
1 Ullrich, We 15:00-16:30 (15×), Tu 13.11. 18:30-20:00, Fr 16:45-18:15 (2×), Th 13:15-14:45 (2×)
2 Ullrich, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
3 Konzett, Fr 08:00-10:00 (12×)
4 Hanel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
5 Preinerstorfer, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×)
6 Steinberger, Fr 10:45-12:45 (12×)
040713 UK 4 ECTS Applied Statistics
Grossmann, Tu 18:15-19:45 (16×)
040714 UK 4 ECTS Biostatistics
Baierl, Th 09:00-10:30 (13×), Th 31.01. 09:00-11:00
040769 UK 5 ECTS Programming in Statistics
Baierl, Tu 15:45-18:15 (16×)
040138 UK 4 ECTS [en] Introduction to Formal Modeling
Nermuth, We 11:30-13:00 (15×)
040131 UK 8 ECTS [en] Introductory Econometrics
Kunst, Mo 15:00-16:30 (16×), We 08:00-09:30 (15×)
Rosner, Th 11:30-13:45 (11×)
040833 UK 8 ECTS Labor Market
Gehrig-Merz
040808 VK 4 ECTS Business German
Kowalski, Mo 08:30-10:00 (16×)

Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37