3. Master Austrian Studies - Cultures, Literatures, Languages
Kriegleder, Fr 13:45-15:15 (11×)
Glauninger, Mo 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Janke, We 09:45-11:15 (14×)
Innerhofer, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Winkelbauer, Tu 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Becker, Mo 11:30-13:00 (16×)
Gehmacher, Th 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Ucakar, Mo 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Atac, Fr 15:00-16:30 (7×), Fr 16:30-18:15 (3×), Fr 07.12. 15:00-18:15
Dusini, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
Sonnleitner, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×)
100084 KO 6 ECTS Konversatorium (Advanced Exercise Class) Modern German Literature - Romane österreichischer Schriftstellerinnen nach 1945 und ihre Verfilmungen (I. Bachmann, M. Haushofer, E. Jelinek, H. Valencak)
Cella, Tu 13:45-15:15 (15×)
100085 KO 6 ECTS Konversatorium (Advanced Exercise Class) Modern German Literature - Zitat, Montage, Collage, Plagiat, Intertext (Ulf Stolterfoht, Franz Josef Czernin)Zitat, Montage, Collage, Plagiat, Intertext (Ulf Stolterfoht, Franz Josef Czernin)
Eder, Th 19:00-20:30 (13×), Tu 29.01. 20:00-22:00
Fliedl, Th 15:30-17:00 (13×)
Clalüna, Fr 17:00-20:30 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
Mecheril, Fr 07.12. 12:00-20:30, Fr 25.01. 15:30-20:30, Sa 26.01. 10:00-19:00
100050 SE (B) 3 ECTS 10 DaF/DaZ MM 4 KSM4.2 Language Policies, Language Rights and Language Improvement
Plutzar, Th 12:00-15:15 (6×)
100051 SE (B) 3 ECTS 10 DaF/DaZ MM 4 KSM4.2 Language Policies, Language Rights and Language Improvement
Hägi, Fr 15:30-19:00 (3×), Sa 09:00-13:00 (3×)
100052 SE (B) 3 ECTS 10 DaF/DaZ MM 4 KSM4.2 Language Policies, Language Rights and Language Improvement
Dorner, Th 04.10. 15:30-17:00, Th 13:45-17:00 (6×)
100053 SE (B) 3 ECTS 10 DaF/DaZ MM 4 KSM4.2 Language Policies, Language Rights and Language Improvement
Schweiger, Mo 17:15-18:45 (15×)
Kastberger
Eichinger, Fr 09:30-11:00 (11×)
Jenko, Mo 08:00-09:30 (16×), Th 08:00-09:30 (14×), Fr 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Antosikova, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), We 16:45-18:15 (15×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Kappel, Tu 16:45-18:15 (16×), Th 16:45-18:15 (14×), Fr 16:45-18:15 (12×), Th 24.01. 18:30-20:00
Zocco, Mo 16:45-18:15 (16×)
Kutzenberger, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Bachleitner, Mo 16:45-18:15 (15×)
Deréky, We 17:00-19:00 (13×)
140137 VO 4 ECTS RTV - KOA Spaces, Texts and Subjects on the Move: Perspectives on Transnational Space
Dannecker, Th 15:00-16:30 (12×)
Last modified: We 13.06.2018 00:37