1.04 Diploma Programme: Teacher Training Programme Catholic Religion
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Treitler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, Th 08:00-09:30 (14×)
Stowasser, Th 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Klieber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (7×)
Klieber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (7×)
Peter, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Treitler, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Klieber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (7×)
Klieber, Tu 08:00-11:15 (7×)
Peter, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Hofer, Th 16:45-18:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (6×)
Hofer, Th 16:45-18:15 (6×), Fr 09:45-11:15 (8×)
Hödl, Mo 11:30-13:00 (10×)
Reiss, We 13:15-14:45 (15×), Th 16.03. 18:30-20:00
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 13:15-14:45 (16×)
Kühschelm, Th 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Appel, We 09:45-11:15 (15×)
Tück, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Igrec, Mo 13:15-14:45 (11×)
Marschuetz, Th 09:45-11:15 (14×)
010067 VO 3 ECTS Special Pastoral Theologies: Interreligious Dialogue as a practical-theological issue
Polak, Tu 08:00-09:30 (12×)
Polak, Tu 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Mikluscak, Fr 11:30-13:00 (13×), Fr 24.03. 09:45-11:15
Wagerer, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Hödl, Th 13:15-14:45 (14×)
Pirker, We 01.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-20:00 (2×), Sa 09:45-16:30 (2×)
010076 SE 3 ECTS General subject didactics: Subject-didactical seminar accompanying the practical school training
Lehner-Hartmann, Mo 06.03. 13:15-14:45, Mo 13:15-18:15 (5×)
010102 WE 1.5 ECTS Specific Subject Didactics IV - learning religion through church interior and architecture
Scheuchenpflug, We 07.06. 15:00-16:30, Th 08.06. 15:00-20:00, Fr 09.06. 11:30-16:30
Hämmerle, Fr 13:15-16:30 (7×)
010009 FS 6 ECTS Judith Butler: aesthetics - ethics - gender - Forschungsseminar zu Frauen-, Männer- und Geschlechterforschung
Deibl, Mo 06.03. 16:45-18:15, Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
Schlosser, We 01.03. 11:30-13:00, Mo 06.03. 15:00-18:15, Fr 15:00-18:15 (2×), Sa 09:45-11:15 (2×)
Kühschelm, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Prügl, We 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Appel, We 16:45-18:15 (15×)
010053 FS 6 ECTS Research Seminar for Graduands: Transformation of Religion - DiplomandInnen-, DissertantInnen und HabilitandInnenseminar
Appel
010060 SE 5 ECTS Lectureship "Literature and Religion" - Die Anstößigkeit des Kreuzes in der modernen Literatur. Poetikdozentur "Literatur und Religion"
Hürlimann, Mo 16:45-18:15 (4×), Tu 18:30-20:00 (4×)
010063 SE 5 ECTS Variety and Day-to-Day Consequences of Ecclesiastical Transformations in Europe from 1520 to 1580 - Von Katechismus und Leichenpredigt, geräumten Klöstern und neuen Orden
Klieber, Th 09.03. 16:45-19:15, Th 15:00-19:15 (4×), Th 16:00-18:30 (4×)
Lerch, Th 18:30-20:00 (14×)
Schlosser, We 15:00-16:30 (16×)
Beck, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Feulner, Th 02.03. 17:00-18:15, Fr 13:15-18:15 (3×), Sa 09:45-13:00 (3×)
010079 SE 5 ECTS Biblical Characters in patristic and rabbinic perspective: Women in the Hebrew Bible
Siquans, Fr 03.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-14:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×)
010080 FS 6 ECTS "In the beginning, God created ...". Interpretations of the biblical story of the Creation
Roesner, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Schwienhorst-Schönberger, We 15:00-18:15 (8×)
Müller, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
Polak, Mo 15:00-18:15 (7×)
Müller, Fr 09:00-18:00 (2×), Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
Gerencser-Ujvari, Fr 09:45-11:15 (2×), Mo 22.05. 09:45-11:15, Tu 23.05. 09:45-11:15, We 24.05. 09:45-11:15, Sa 27.05. 09:45-13:00
010105 SE 5 ECTS 50 Years of Liturgical Studies and Sacramental Theology at the University of Vienna - Retrospects, Insights, and Prospects
Feulner
Lehner-Hartmann, We 15:00-18:15 (4×), Mo 08.05. 09:00-14:45, Mo 08.05. 15:00-18:15
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Gabriel
Prokschi
Brazda, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Prokschi, Tu 09:45-14:45 (2×), We 08:00-14:45 (2×)
Höllinger, Th 02.03. 13:15-15:00, Th 02.03. 15:00-16:30, Th 13:15-16:30 (4×)
Feulner, Tu 13:15-14:45 (12×), Tu 16:45-18:15 (2×), Mo 26.06. 15:00-16:30
Siquans
Mehring, Fr 09:45-11:15 (16×)
Deibl, Mo 18:30-20:00 (8×), Sa 20.05. 09:00-18:00
Hämmerle
Hödl, Mo 13:15-14:45 (12×)
Müller, Th 15:00-16:30 (14×)
Feulner
Marschuetz, We 15:00-16:30 (7×)
010050 VO 3 ECTS [en] "Killers of Christ" (Gregor of Nyssa) and "People of the Convenant" (John Paul II).
Treitler, Mo 11:30-13:00 (12×)
Feulner, We 13:15-14:45 (13×)
Polak, Th 15:00-18:15 (7×)
010079 SE 5 ECTS Biblical Characters in patristic and rabbinic perspective: Women in the Hebrew Bible
Siquans, Fr 03.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-14:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×)
Baier, We 15:00-16:30 (12×), We 16:45-18:15 (2×)
Heller, Tu 11:30-13:00 (14×)
Zaußinger
Pokorny, Mo 09:45-11:15 (12×)
Pokorny, Mo 20.03. 16:45-20:00, Mo 16:45-18:15 (9×), Mo 18:30-20:00 (9×)
Baier, We 09:45-13:00 (7×)
Appel, We 18:30-20:00 (15×)
Pock
010210 VO 3 ECTS Introduction to spiritual theology: Foundations of spiritual life - Grundvollzüge des geistlichen Lebens
Schlosser, We 08:00-09:30 (16×)
Brazda, Tu 16:45-18:15 (14×)
Prokschi, Tu 09:45-14:45 (2×), We 08:00-14:45 (2×)
010009 FS 6 ECTS Judith Butler: aesthetics - ethics - gender - Forschungsseminar zu Frauen-, Männer- und Geschlechterforschung
Deibl, Mo 06.03. 16:45-18:15, Sa 09:00-18:00 (2×)
010079 SE 5 ECTS Biblical Characters in patristic and rabbinic perspective: Women in the Hebrew Bible
Siquans, Fr 03.03. 11:30-13:00, Fr 11:30-14:00 (4×), Fr 15:00-18:00 (4×)
Last modified: Tu 12.06.2018 13:33
Die Abmeldefrist endet am 31.03.2017 um 23:59 Uhr.